Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599969
מצ"ב חו"ד מצ"ב החלטה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪179K to סונובה ישראל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2025 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Feb 2025
Award date
₪179K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סונובה ישראל בע"מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד מצ"ב החלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סונובה ישראל בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616696משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.2M01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598803משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪179K24 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551403משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪50.0K14 Apr 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and סונובה ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back