Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599099
התקשרות לרכישת כדי מים מינרליים ולהצבת כדי מים בפריסה ארצית
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ awarded ₪50.4K to מי עדן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 171 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2025
Award date
₪50.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ 171 Awards
₪1.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מי עדן בע"מ 10 Awards
7 Buyers
₪954K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת כדי מים מינרליים ולהצבת כדי מים בפריסה ארצית
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ
171 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568423SITA₪41.0M01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577695NUCTECH COMPANY LIMITED₪13.9M10 Sep 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597451מלם מערכות בע"מ₪6.3M24 Dec 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · מי עדן בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31419משרד החינוך₪200K09 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572417משרד הרווחה₪200K01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602402משרד החינוך₪134K01 Sep 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ and מי עדן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back