Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582195
התקשרות עבור טעינת ארוחות לעובדי מכס נתב"ג בטרמינל 3 וטרמינל 1 לשנת 2024
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ awarded ₪2.8M to מולטיפאס בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2024 — one of 171 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Jan 2024
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ 171 Awards
₪1.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מולטיפאס בע"מ 33 Awards
9 Buyers
₪51.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עבור טעינת ארוחות לעובדי מכס נתב"ג בטרמינל 3 וטרמינל 1 לשנת 2024
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ
171 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568423SITA₪41.0M01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577695NUCTECH COMPANY LIMITED₪13.9M10 Sep 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597451מלם מערכות בע"מ₪6.3M24 Dec 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · מולטיפאס בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ and מולטיפאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back