Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587199
שירות ותחזוקה באתר משקף מכולות במעבר אלנבי
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ awarded ₪1.4M to ניוקטק קומפני לימיטד for Defense & Security in June 2024 — one of 171 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Jun 2024
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ 171 Awards
₪1.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ניוקטק קומפני לימיטד 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
שירות ותחזוקה באתר משקף מכולות במעבר אלנבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ
171 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568423SITA₪41.0M01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577695NUCTECH COMPANY LIMITED₪13.9M10 Sep 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597451מלם מערכות בע"מ₪6.3M24 Dec 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · ניוקטק קומפני לימיטד
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601806משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪888K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573523משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪316K22 Aug 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587198משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪269K16 Jun 2024 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ and ניוקטק קומפני לימיטד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back