Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598668
מצ"ב חו"ד מצ"ב החלטה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪200K to אופנאפ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Jan 2025
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אופנאפ בע"מ 14 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד מצ"ב החלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אופנאפ בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614503משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪750K12 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547195משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪399K12 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583876משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪320K10 Mar 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אופנאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back