Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597704
התקשרות עם חברת אורד לתחזוקת מערכות גילוי אש
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש באר שבע awarded ₪150K to אורד בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2025 — one of 18 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש באר שבע 18 Awards
₪230K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד בע"מ 83 Awards
27 Buyers
₪60.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אורד לתחזוקת מערכות גילוי אש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש באר שבע
18 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606744בטר קייר בע"מ₪700K25 Sep 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575069טלטון אלקטרוניקה (נוסדה: 1981) בע"מ₪347K03 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613329אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪300K05 Mar 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אורד בע"מ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538534משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575581משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577771משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש באר שבע and אורד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back