Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596285
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העלייה והקליטה awarded ₪56.1K to מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 210 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Dec 2024
Award date
₪56.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העלייה והקליטה 210 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ 13 Awards
9 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העלייה והקליטה
210 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606974משרד הבריאות₪2.3M14 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637193משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪700K04 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563403משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪500K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העלייה והקליטה and מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back