Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596247
מנות ללא גלוטן
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪100K to פ.א.י. פרוסט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
06 Jan 2025
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פ.א.י. פרוסט בע"מ 12 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מנות ללא גלוטן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פ.א.י. פרוסט בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600736משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K19 Mar 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582607משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪280K24 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557301משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪187K01 Sep 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and פ.א.י. פרוסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back