Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590337
מערכת מודל - למידה מתוקשבת - תחזוקה שנתית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪71.1K to אופנאפ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪71.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אופנאפ בע"מ 14 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
מערכת מודל - למידה מתוקשבת - תחזוקה שנתית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אופנאפ בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614503משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪750K12 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547195משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪399K12 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583876משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪320K10 Mar 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אופנאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back