Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587406
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪300K to מרכז החשמל גנרטורים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2024 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jun 2024
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז החשמל גנרטורים בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרכז החשמל גנרטורים בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604257משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪250K19 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633803משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪150K06 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604202משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪63.2K19 Sep 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מרכז החשמל גנרטורים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back