↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587235

התקשרות המשך על יסוד תנאי תקנה 3(4) (ב) (1) לתח"ם – עם הספק "אריאל שבח" – הפעלת שירותי מזנון והסעדה במשרד החקלאות עד ה-1

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שבח אריאל for Transport & Logistics in July 2024 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jul 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

שבח אריאל
1 Award
1 Buyer

Contract description

התקשרות המשך על יסוד תנאי תקנה 3(4) (ב) (1) לתח"ם – עם הספק "אריאל שבח" – הפעלת שירותי מזנון והסעדה במשרד החקלאות עד ה-1 בספטמבר 2024 או עד בחירת זוכה במכרז חדש לפי המוקדם + עדכון מחירי ארוחות במכרז 06/2018 על יסוד תנאי תקנה 8 (א) (11)

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and שבח אריאל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up