↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586751

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לביצוע מיזם משותף עם עמותת one day "יום אחד תיקון ע ולם" (580636181), לצורך מתן מענים וחיזוק החוסן ה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to יום אחד תיקון עולם (ע''ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2024
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.0M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לביצוע מיזם משותף עם עמותת one day "יום אחד תיקון ע ולם" (580636181), לצורך מתן מענים וחיזוק החוסן הקהילתי, בעקבות פרוץ מלחמת "חרבות ברזל" - פנייה פומבית 582/2023 - תיקון החלטה מיום 29.11.2023, פרוטוקול מס' 158/2023, החלטה 02, לעיניין תקופת ההתקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יום אחד תיקון עולם (ע''ר)

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יום אחד תיקון עולם (ע''ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up