Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586532
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪314K to מכון מגיד ללימודי המשך מיסודה של הא for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Apr 2024
Award date
₪314K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון מגיד ללימודי המשך מיסודה של הא 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכון מגיד ללימודי המשך מיסודה של הא
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577987משרד הבריאות₪966K01 Jan 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652809משרד הבריאות₪870K01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593427משרד הבריאות₪502K24 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכון מגיד ללימודי המשך מיסודה של הא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back