Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585739
מימוש אופציה דני היי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to דני - הי )מטווחי קיסריה( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Apr 2024
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דני - הי )מטווחי קיסריה( בע"מ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה דני היי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דני - הי )מטווחי קיסריה( בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569759משרד הבריאות₪1.9M17 May 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33748משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 May 2009 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554886משרד הבריאות₪1.3M06 Jul 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דני - הי )מטווחי קיסריה( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back