Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584866
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית, רשימת הרופאים והיועצים המלאה מפורטת בפרוטוקול.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪463K to נסאר נאזם for Healthcare & Medical in March 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
10 Mar 2024
Award date
₪463K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נסאר נאזם 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית, רשימת הרופאים והיועצים המלאה מפורטת בפרוטוקול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נסאר נאזם
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564961משרד הבריאות₪542K29 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590959משרד הבריאות₪350K21 Aug 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נסאר נאזם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back