Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586128
התקשרות עם רופאים לוועדות ערר רפואיות לעובדי מדינה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪62.9K to פלדברין אורטופדיה והשקעות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2024
Award date
₪62.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פלדברין אורטופדיה והשקעות בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪205K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רופאים לוועדות ערר רפואיות לעובדי מדינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פלדברין אורטופדיה והשקעות בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616349משרד הבריאות₪79.3K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566423משרד הבריאות₪62.9K22 Feb 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פלדברין אורטופדיה והשקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back