Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583563
הפעלת דוכן מפעל הפיס במרכז רווחה שבמרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪650K to מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) for Healthcare & Medical in March 2024 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2024
Award date
₪650K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) 12 Awards
7 Buyers
₪45.5M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת דוכן מפעל הפיס במרכז רווחה שבמרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מפעל הפיס (חל"צ)
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648588משרד הרווחה₪20.0M05 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521354משרד הרווחה₪10.0M20 Oct 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588164משרד הבריאות₪5.1M01 Sep 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back