Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579551
תיקונים וחלפים לאנדטוסקופים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪46.9K to שני טל שווק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 611 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪46.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון 611 Awards
₪273K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שני טל שווק בע"מ 254 Awards
19 Buyers
₪84.0M Total won
Contract description
תיקונים וחלפים לאנדטוסקופים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון
611 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שני טל שווק בע"מ
254 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599170משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M04 Mar 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601398משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M04 Mar 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641707משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M12 Nov 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון and שני טל שווק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back