Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578075
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪6.8M to המרכז הארצי למבנים ניידים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2023
Award date
₪6.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז הארצי למבנים ניידים בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המרכז הארצי למבנים ניידים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576862משרד הבריאות₪2.5M18 Oct 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576679משרד הבריאות₪1.8M17 Oct 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577178משרד הבריאות₪199K29 Oct 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and המרכז הארצי למבנים ניידים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back