Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576672
מצ"ב מסמך מלווה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪200K to אשדוד ים בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in November 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
06 Nov 2023
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אשדוד ים בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪363K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמך מלווה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אשדוד ים בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579866משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪93.0K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533994המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪70.0K15 Feb 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565091המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אשדוד ים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back