Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576482
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪499K to גלובל ריטייל ק.י. (ע.ר.) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2023 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Sep 2023
Award date
₪499K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גלובל ריטייל ק.י. (ע.ר.) בע"מ 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גלובל ריטייל ק.י. (ע.ר.) בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557291משרד המשפטים₪2.0M03 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563461משרד המשפטים₪1.5M26 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643443משרד הרווחה₪1.4M04 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and גלובל ריטייל ק.י. (ע.ר.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back