Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573665
מכרז מרכזי 9-2020 לאספקת שירותי ייעוץ בתחומי תכנון מדיניות והיבטים נלווים עבור משרדי הממשלה ויחידות הסמך
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1,000K to דלויט ישראל ושות' for Education in September 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2023
Award date
₪1,000K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דלויט ישראל ושות' 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
מכרז מרכזי 9-2020 לאספקת שירותי ייעוץ בתחומי תכנון מדיניות והיבטים נלווים עבור משרדי הממשלה ויחידות הסמך
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · דלויט ישראל ושות'
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579244משרד הבריאות₪4.3M15 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588170משרד החינוך₪1,000K01 Sep 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587420משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed24 Jun 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and דלויט ישראל ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back