Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572057
התקשרות עם "עולמית" עבור הפעלת תוכנית "מורשה"
משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.1M to עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ for Education in August 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2023
Award date
₪10.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ 36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪260M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם "עולמית" עבור הפעלת תוכנית "מורשה"
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574148משרד החינוך₪19.0M15 May 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624099משרד החינוך₪19.0M19 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571712משרד החינוך₪14.6M13 Jan 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back