Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574620
הארכת התקשרות עם אלנט בע"מ שנה 3 במכרז 41/12.2020 - תחום דעת פיזיקה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.3M to אל-נט טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ for Education in September 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2023
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אל-נט טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ 40 Awards
3 Buyers
₪106M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם אלנט בע"מ שנה 3 במכרז 41/12.2020 - תחום דעת פיזיקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אל-נט טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607982משרד החינוך₪17.8M01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582492משרד החינוך₪14.2M01 Jul 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609341משרד החינוך₪13.0M13 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אל-נט טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back