Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573248
הפעלת בנק חלב אם
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to מגן דוד אדום. for Healthcare & Medical in August 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2023
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מגן דוד אדום. 23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪86.6M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת בנק חלב אם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מגן דוד אדום.
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605324משרד הבריאות₪31.7M22 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612523משרד הבריאות₪29.2M25 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612521משרד הבריאות₪7.5M25 Dec 2025 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מגן דוד אדום. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back