Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570793
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העלייה והקליטה awarded ₪1.2M to פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 210 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העלייה והקליטה 210 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית 38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪91.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העלייה והקליטה
210 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium
Other wins · פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647196משרד הרווחה₪21.7M19 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604874משרד הרווחה₪18.7M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572743משרד הרווחה₪12.8M01 Jul 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העלייה והקליטה and פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back