Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570603
מיטביות ואיתנות אישית וארגונית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪179K to קזז שושנה for Education in June 2023 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jun 2023
Award date
₪179K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קזז שושנה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪224K Total won
Contract description
מיטביות ואיתנות אישית וארגונית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קזז שושנה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584304משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪45.6K21 Mar 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and קזז שושנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back