Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567466
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪5.1M to יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2023 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Mar 2023
Award date
₪5.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ 105 Awards
40 Buyers
₪487M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ
105 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610332משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪112M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579930משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596498משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back