Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565608
התקשרות המשך ללא תקציב נוסף
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2023 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2023
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ 74 Awards
16 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ללא תקציב נוסף
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23319משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪25.0M09 Jan 2007 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601264משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪20.4M30 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530640משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪13.9M10 May 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back