Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564977
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪224K to מנובילד אף אם פתרונות הנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jan 2023
Award date
₪224K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנובילד אף אם פתרונות הנדסה בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪423K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנובילד אף אם פתרונות הנדסה בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6562ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪61.0K08 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9281ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪58.3K12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9118ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪30.0K01 Dec 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מנובילד אף אם פתרונות הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back