Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564488
התקשרות עם "דואר ישראל" לאספקת שירותי ביול למכונות הביול בארכיבי הרשות.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪3.2M to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪3.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ 654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם "דואר ישראל" לאספקת שירותי ביול למכונות הביול בארכיבי הרשות.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.6B26 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617145משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪200M01 Sep 2028 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back