Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566238
התקשרות עם מטמנות ואתרי מחזור בהיקף ארצי לשנת 2023 .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪4.7M to כמפורט בפרוטוקול for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪4.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כמפורט בפרוטוקול 36 Awards
8 Buyers
₪144M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מטמנות ואתרי מחזור בהיקף ארצי לשנת 2023 .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כמפורט בפרוטוקול
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650562משרד הבריאות₪72.0M14 Jun 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610480משרד ראש הממשלה₪12.2M01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538478רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪9.0M01 Jul 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and כמפורט בפרוטוקול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back