Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563168
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה awarded ₪5.6M to לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ for Education in January 2023 — one of 303 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪5.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה 303 Awards
₪553K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ 40 Awards
13 Buyers
₪81.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה
303 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626882ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר)₪9.9M17 Dec 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591307חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ₪6.5M01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535929לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ₪5.6M27 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608204משרד הבריאות₪34.1M01 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593497משרד הבריאות₪19.9M01 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535929משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪5.6M27 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה and לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back