Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541609
מיזם משותף עם הג'וינט - הארכת התקשרות, בפטור ממכרז.
משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה awarded ₪1.9M to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for Education in May 2013 — one of 303 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 May 2013
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה 303 Awards
₪553K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( 374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם הג'וינט - הארכת התקשרות, בפטור ממכרז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה
303 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626882ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר)₪9.9M17 Dec 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591307חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ₪6.5M01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535929לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ₪5.6M27 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(
374 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822משרד הרווחה₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617238משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.3B01 Jan 2027 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544880משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪250M01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back