Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560178
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החינוך awarded ₪82.3K to סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ for Education in November 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Nov 2022
Award date
₪82.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ 68 Awards
13 Buyers
₪91.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ
68 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648924משרד הרווחה₪5.5M01 May 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542820משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪4.4M07 Nov 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556479משרד החינוך₪3.9M15 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back