Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559106
התקשרות עם סאיינסאבראוד
משרד העלייה והקליטה awarded ₪1.0M to סיינס אברוד - ארגון המדענים הישראלי for Education in January 2023 — one of 210 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העלייה והקליטה 210 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיינס אברוד - ארגון המדענים הישראלי 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם סאיינסאבראוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד העלייה והקליטה
210 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium
Other wins · סיינס אברוד - ארגון המדענים הישראלי
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610924משרד העלייה והקליטה₪1.5M01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612496משרד העלייה והקליטה₪1.5M01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540907משרד העלייה והקליטה₪1.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העלייה והקליטה and סיינס אברוד - ארגון המדענים הישראלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back