Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558134
התקשרות עם עמותת זרע אהרון כהנת
משרד העלייה והקליטה awarded ₪250K to זרע אהרון כהנת (ע"ר) for Education in October 2022 — one of 210 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Oct 2022
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העלייה והקליטה 210 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זרע אהרון כהנת (ע"ר) 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת זרע אהרון כהנת
Premium
Related awards · משרד העלייה והקליטה
210 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium
Other wins · זרע אהרון כהנת (ע"ר)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578830משרד העלייה והקליטה₪400K03 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597325משרד העלייה והקליטה₪400K15 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595469משרד העלייה והקליטה₪350K15 Dec 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העלייה והקליטה and זרע אהרון כהנת (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back