Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558109
אולם לפעילות תרבות כדורי
משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער awarded ₪50.0K to מ. מ. כפר תבור for Education in September 2022 — one of 950 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
950 Awards
₪984K Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. כפר תבור 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪771K Total won
Contract description
אולם לפעילות תרבות כדורי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער
950 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624850האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים₪92.0M20 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592839האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים₪60.0M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565494לפי רשימה בחוות דעת מקצועית₪40.0M01 Sep 2015 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. כפר תבור
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595633משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪435K01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535042משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪50.0K01 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556504משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪50.0K01 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער and מ. מ. כפר תבור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back