Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557965
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הועדה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪40.9K to עירית ראשון לציון for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Aug 2022
Award date
₪40.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ראשון לציון 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית ראשון לציון
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607251משרד ראש הממשלה₪5.6M18 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580027משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540895משרד הרווחה₪2.3M10 Oct 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and עירית ראשון לציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back