Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554760
21756- מיזם משותף לתוכנית מנהיגות ויזמות חברתית בחברה הערבית.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪48.4K to המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר) for IT & Software in July 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2022
Award date
₪48.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר) 27 Awards
4 Buyers
₪23.9M Total won
Contract description
21756- מיזם משותף לתוכנית מנהיגות ויזמות חברתית בחברה הערבית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר)
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527542משרד הרווחה₪3.8M21 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628086משרד הרווחה₪3.5M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537119משרד הרווחה₪3.5M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back