Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555284
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪870K to טי.אנד.אמ מיקור חוץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jul 2022
Award date
₪870K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טי.אנד.אמ מיקור חוץ בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טי.אנד.אמ מיקור חוץ בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543781משרד המשפטים₪2.5M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567975משרד המשפטים₪501K01 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565515משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and טי.אנד.אמ מיקור חוץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back