Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553223
מצ"ב פרוטוקול.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪17.8K to אשדוד בונדד מסופי מטען ומחסנים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 May 2022
Award date
₪17.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אשדוד בונדד מסופי מטען ומחסנים בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אשדוד בונדד מסופי מטען ומחסנים בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579999משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪4.7M01 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572779משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪3.9M01 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13663משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪24.7K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אשדוד בונדד מסופי מטען ומחסנים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back