Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557321
פריטים נלווים למערכת ליזר ניתוחית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪383K to טרדיס גת for Healthcare & Medical in September 2022 — one of 611 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2022
Award date
₪383K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון 611 Awards
₪273K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טרדיס גת 197 Awards
13 Buyers
₪36.7M Total won
Contract description
פריטים נלווים למערכת ליזר ניתוחית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון
611 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טרדיס גת
197 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603841משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M11 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608853משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610881משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון and טרדיס גת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back