Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556898
אספקת כבשים ועיזים למחקר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪100K to מחלבות טל טלה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
08 Sep 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מחלבות טל טלה בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪450K Total won
Contract description
אספקת כבשים ועיזים למחקר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מחלבות טל טלה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567818משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪150K24 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608512משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪100K18 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619637משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪100K04 Aug 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and מחלבות טל טלה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back