Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556509
התקשרות עם חברת זיעור בע"מ
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded ₪64.3K to זיעור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 125 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪64.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 125 Awards
₪175K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זיעור בע"מ 165 Awards
21 Buyers
₪532M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת זיעור בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
125 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538494מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪3.7M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544477סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.3M01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544248נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ₪900K01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · זיעור בע"מ
165 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560513משרד הבריאות₪2.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591460משרד הבריאות₪1.6M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and זיעור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back