Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555345
התקשרות עם חברת אוסדה ( (1998) בע"מ
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded ₪150K to אוסדה (1998) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 125 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 125 Awards
₪175K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוסדה (1998) בע"מ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אוסדה ( (1998) בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
125 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538494מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪3.7M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544477סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.3M01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544248נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ₪900K01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אוסדה (1998) בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616558משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602182משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪31.0K26 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509622משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed03 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and אוסדה (1998) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back