Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539577
התקשרות עם חברת ווילשר WHEELLSHARE
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded ₪411K to ווילשר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 125 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2021
Award date
₪411K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 125 Awards
₪175K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ווילשר בע"מ 29 Awards
14 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ווילשר WHEELLSHARE
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
125 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538494מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪3.7M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544477סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.3M01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544248נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ₪900K01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ווילשר בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564603משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.7M09 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585026משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.6M04 Apr 2024 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586053משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.6M04 Apr 2024 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and ווילשר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back