↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556128

מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית + תיקון החלטה מיום 24.10.22.

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪216K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2022
Award date
₪216K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won

Contract description

מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית + תיקון החלטה מיום 24.10.22.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית

578 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up