Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560596
/שירותי ניהול וליווי של רופאים ליחידת היקר עבור משרד הבריאות לשנת 2023 - מימוש אופציה במכרז 75/2021
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪252K to א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2022
Award date
₪252K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
/שירותי ניהול וליווי של רופאים ליחידת היקר עבור משרד הבריאות לשנת 2023 - מימוש אופציה במכרז 75/2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599098משרד הבריאות₪514K15 Feb 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592617משרד החינוך₪499K01 Oct 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608899משרד הבריאות₪339K01 Feb 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back