Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552609
קנולות לניתוחי לב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪50.0K to לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 May 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ 617 Awards
23 Buyers
₪210M Total won
Contract description
קנולות לניתוחי לב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ
617 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561639משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M24 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602388משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪15.0M03 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649303משרד הבריאות₪4.7M12 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back